Wiki Progress Tracker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated) |
(e) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Page Name | !Page Name | ||
!Subject | !Subject | ||
!Priority | |||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Translator Technology]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khơlīvh Astronomical Technology]] | |||
|''Khơlīvh astronomical technology'' (mic drop sound) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iktør]] | |[[Iktør]] | ||
|The language of the Tøva | |The language of the Tøva | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 14: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Dlhen]] | |[[Dlhen]] | ||
|The Gylhev weapon | |The Gylhev weapon | ||
|7/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|uṃ12ëksim1f | |[[uṃ12ëksim1f]] | ||
|The Cdhyyzsü language | |The Cdhyyzsü language | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[ǃ̃ƛ’ŋẍáḍ]] | ||
|The language of the !Qẍáḍ | |The language of the !Qẍáḍ | ||
|8/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |FIXME: Hard to search for. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aarnor | |[[Aarnor]] | ||
|The Aarnor people | |The Aarnor people | ||
|8/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Khādmot | |[[Khādmot]] | ||
|(also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | |(also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | ||
|9/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banēikh Archive Supply | |[[Banēikh Archive Supply]] | ||
|The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | |The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | ||
|6/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dhehenevârı | |[[Dhehenevârı]] | ||
|The huge mountain | |The huge mountain | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tzʌxîdȧr | |[[Tzʌxîdȧr]] | ||
|The huger mountain | |The huger mountain | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dhyczûl | |[[Dhyczûl]] | ||
|The language of the Cdhyyzsü | |The language of the Cdhyyzsü | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dɯas Žadɯfhe | |[[Dɯas Žadɯfhe]] | ||
|The inventor of the Khādmot | |The inventor of the Khādmot | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frísú | |[[Frísú]] | ||
|The Frísú people | |The Frísú people | ||
|8/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frísú Language | |[[Frísú Language]] | ||
|The Frísú language | |The Frísú language | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Galāt | |[[Galāt]] | ||
|The Khơlīvh trading card game | |The Khơlīvh trading card game | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gitiidhnâe | |[[Gitiidhnâe]] | ||
|The geometric writing system | |The geometric writing system | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gylhev | |[[Gylhev]] | ||
|The people of Third Bridge | |The people of Third Bridge | ||
|8/10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gylhev Calendar | |[[Gylhev Calendar]] | ||
|The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | |The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gzokangbyř | |[[Gzokangbyř]] | ||
|The Gylhev writing system | |The Gylhev writing system | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė | |[[The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė]] | ||
|The giant underground tomb-city | |The giant underground tomb-city | ||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ħaliįu̇tha Phenomenon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iienaartsuu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khaenu Range]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khe Į̇onalu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khinıxa Aħu̇įre Outpost]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dialects of U̇vįolıhu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khơlīvh Calendar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khơlīvh]] | |||
| | |||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lıbhemora]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lḥär Nuc̨uȫmk]] | |||
| | |||
|7/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mı]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nàrive Cxǫłnÿr]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Netilıbharôlu̇ӿâɸoigh]] | |||
| | |||
|6/10 | |||
| | |||
|Longest single word page name so far letssss goooooö | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niizkhâ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niizukôl]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ogwaž]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ȣ̈rlibb’gẉ]] | |||
| | |||
|7/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tã]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ta]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Disambiguation disambiguates intensifiably. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thınâlu̇ik]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uargu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ų̇ôgiat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[UKhC 1104.13]] | |||
| | |||
|5/10 | |||
| | |||
|Numbrs | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vhōlītor Ghơl]] | |||
| | |||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ƶunâhiįe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tatâna Ivi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ḿahwiliu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eƶįilo Ôŋeɸ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[U̇vįo Religion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Template:LangSnippet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 26 February 2023
This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki.
Page Name | Subject | Priority | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Translator Technology | ||||
Khơlīvh Astronomical Technology | Khơlīvh astronomical technology (mic drop sound) | |||
Iktør | The language of the Tøva | |||
Dlhen | The Gylhev weapon | 7/10 | ||
uṃ12ëksim1f | The Cdhyyzsü language | |||
ǃ̃ƛ’ŋẍáḍ | The language of the !Qẍáḍ | 8/10 | FIXME: Hard to search for. | |
Aarnor | The Aarnor people | 8/10 | ||
Khādmot | (also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | 9/10 | ||
Banēikh Archive Supply | The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | 6/10 | ||
Dhehenevârı | The huge mountain | |||
Tzʌxîdȧr | The huger mountain | |||
Dhyczûl | The language of the Cdhyyzsü | |||
Dɯas Žadɯfhe | The inventor of the Khādmot | |||
Frísú | The Frísú people | 8/10 | ||
Frísú Language | The Frísú language | |||
Galāt | The Khơlīvh trading card game | |||
Gitiidhnâe | The geometric writing system | |||
Gylhev | The people of Third Bridge | 8/10 | ||
Gylhev Calendar | The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | |||
Gzokangbyř | The Gylhev writing system | |||
The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė | The giant underground tomb-city | 9/10 | ||
Ħaliįu̇tha Phenomenon | ||||
Iienaartsuu | ||||
Khaenu Range | ||||
Khe Į̇onalu | ||||
Khinıxa Aħu̇įre Outpost | ||||
Dialects of U̇vįolıhu | ||||
Khơlīvh Calendar | ||||
Khơlīvh | 9/10 | |||
Lıbhemora | ||||
Lḥär Nuc̨uȫmk | 7/10 | |||
Mı | ||||
Nàrive Cxǫłnÿr | ||||
Netilıbharôlu̇ӿâɸoigh | 6/10 | Longest single word page name so far letssss goooooö | ||
Niizkhâ | ||||
Niizukôl | ||||
Ogwaž | ||||
Ȣ̈rlibb’gẉ | 7/10 | |||
Tã | ||||
Ta | Disambiguation disambiguates intensifiably. | |||
Thınâlu̇ik | ||||
Uargu | ||||
Ų̇ôgiat | ||||
UKhC 1104.13 | 5/10 | Numbrs | ||
Vhōlītor Ghơl | 9/10 | |||
Ƶunâhiįe | ||||
Tatâna Ivi | ||||
Ḿahwiliu | ||||
Eƶįilo Ôŋeɸ | ||||
U̇vįo Religion | ||||
Template:LangSnippet |