Wiki Progress Tracker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(create) |
(e) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki. | This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Pages | |+Pages | ||
!Page Name | !Page Name | ||
!Subject | !Subject | ||
!Priority | |||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translator Technology]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Khơlīvh Astronomical Technology]] | |||
|''Khơlīvh astronomical technology'' (mic drop sound) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iktør]] | |||
|The language of the Tøva | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dlhen]] | |||
|The Gylhev weapon | |||
|7/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[uṃ12ëksim1f]] | |||
|The Cdhyyzsü language | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ǃ̃ƛ’ŋẍáḍ]] | |||
|The language of the !Qẍáḍ | |||
|8/10 | |||
| | |||
|FIXME: Hard to search for. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aarnor]] | |||
|The Aarnor people | |||
|8/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khādmot]] | |||
|(also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | |||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banēikh Archive Supply]] | |||
|The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | |||
|6/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dhehenevârı]] | |||
|The huge mountain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tzʌxîdȧr]] | |||
|The huger mountain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dhyczûl]] | |||
|The language of the Cdhyyzsü | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dɯas Žadɯfhe]] | |||
|The inventor of the Khādmot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frísú]] | |||
|The Frísú people | |||
|8/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frísú Language]] | |||
|The Frísú language | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galāt]] | |||
|The Khơlīvh trading card game | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gitiidhnâe]] | |||
|The geometric writing system | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gylhev]] | |||
|The people of Third Bridge | |||
|8/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gylhev Calendar]] | |||
|The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gzokangbyř]] | |||
|The Gylhev writing system | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė]] | |||
|The giant underground tomb-city | |||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ħaliįu̇tha Phenomenon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iienaartsuu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khaenu Range]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khe Į̇onalu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khinıxa Aħu̇įre Outpost]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dialects of U̇vįolıhu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khơlīvh Calendar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khơlīvh]] | |||
| | |||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lıbhemora]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lḥär Nuc̨uȫmk]] | |||
| | |||
|7/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mı]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nàrive Cxǫłnÿr]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Netilıbharôlu̇ӿâɸoigh]] | |||
| | |||
|6/10 | |||
| | |||
|Longest single word page name so far letssss goooooö | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niizkhâ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niizukôl]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ogwaž]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ȣ̈rlibb’gẉ]] | |||
| | |||
|7/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tã]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ta]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Disambiguation disambiguates intensifiably. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thınâlu̇ik]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uargu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ų̇ôgiat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[UKhC 1104.13]] | |||
| | |||
|5/10 | |||
| | |||
|Numbrs | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vhōlītor Ghơl]] | |||
| | |||
|9/10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ƶunâhiįe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tatâna Ivi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ḿahwiliu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eƶįilo Ôŋeɸ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[U̇vįo Religion]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 17: | Line 308: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Template:LangSnippet | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 26 February 2023
This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki.
Page Name | Subject | Priority | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Translator Technology | ||||
Khơlīvh Astronomical Technology | Khơlīvh astronomical technology (mic drop sound) | |||
Iktør | The language of the Tøva | |||
Dlhen | The Gylhev weapon | 7/10 | ||
uṃ12ëksim1f | The Cdhyyzsü language | |||
ǃ̃ƛ’ŋẍáḍ | The language of the !Qẍáḍ | 8/10 | FIXME: Hard to search for. | |
Aarnor | The Aarnor people | 8/10 | ||
Khādmot | (also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | 9/10 | ||
Banēikh Archive Supply | The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | 6/10 | ||
Dhehenevârı | The huge mountain | |||
Tzʌxîdȧr | The huger mountain | |||
Dhyczûl | The language of the Cdhyyzsü | |||
Dɯas Žadɯfhe | The inventor of the Khādmot | |||
Frísú | The Frísú people | 8/10 | ||
Frísú Language | The Frísú language | |||
Galāt | The Khơlīvh trading card game | |||
Gitiidhnâe | The geometric writing system | |||
Gylhev | The people of Third Bridge | 8/10 | ||
Gylhev Calendar | The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | |||
Gzokangbyř | The Gylhev writing system | |||
The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė | The giant underground tomb-city | 9/10 | ||
Ħaliįu̇tha Phenomenon | ||||
Iienaartsuu | ||||
Khaenu Range | ||||
Khe Į̇onalu | ||||
Khinıxa Aħu̇įre Outpost | ||||
Dialects of U̇vįolıhu | ||||
Khơlīvh Calendar | ||||
Khơlīvh | 9/10 | |||
Lıbhemora | ||||
Lḥär Nuc̨uȫmk | 7/10 | |||
Mı | ||||
Nàrive Cxǫłnÿr | ||||
Netilıbharôlu̇ӿâɸoigh | 6/10 | Longest single word page name so far letssss goooooö | ||
Niizkhâ | ||||
Niizukôl | ||||
Ogwaž | ||||
Ȣ̈rlibb’gẉ | 7/10 | |||
Tã | ||||
Ta | Disambiguation disambiguates intensifiably. | |||
Thınâlu̇ik | ||||
Uargu | ||||
Ų̇ôgiat | ||||
UKhC 1104.13 | 5/10 | Numbrs | ||
Vhōlītor Ghơl | 9/10 | |||
Ƶunâhiįe | ||||
Tatâna Ivi | ||||
Ḿahwiliu | ||||
Eƶįilo Ôŋeɸ | ||||
U̇vįo Religion | ||||
Template:LangSnippet |