Wiki Progress Tracker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(create) |
(updated) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki. | This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Pages | |+Pages | ||
!Page Name | !Page Name | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iktør]] | |||
|The language of the Tøva | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dlhen]] | |||
|The Gylhev weapon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|uṃ12ëksim1f | |||
|The Cdhyyzsü language | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ǃƛ’ŋẍáḍ | |||
|The language of the !Qẍáḍ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aarnor | |||
|The Aarnor people | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khādmot | |||
|(also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Banēikh Archive Supply | |||
|The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dhehenevârı | |||
|The huge mountain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tzʌxîdȧr | |||
|The huger mountain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dhyczûl | |||
|The language of the Cdhyyzsü | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dɯas Žadɯfhe | |||
|The inventor of the Khādmot | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Frísú | |||
|The Frísú people | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frísú Language | |||
|The Frísú language | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Galāt | |||
|The Khơlīvh trading card game | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gitiidhnâe | |||
|The geometric writing system | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gylhev | |||
|The people of Third Bridge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gylhev Calendar | |||
|The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gzokangbyř | |||
|The Gylhev writing system | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė | |||
|The giant underground tomb-city | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:04, 5 February 2023
This page tracks the progress of creating the pages in this wiki.
Page Name | Subject | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Iktør | The language of the Tøva | ||
Dlhen | The Gylhev weapon | ||
uṃ12ëksim1f | The Cdhyyzsü language | ||
ǃƛ’ŋẍáḍ | The language of the !Qẍáḍ | ||
Aarnor | The Aarnor people | ||
Khādmot | (also Astral Measures) The astronomy device | ||
Banēikh Archive Supply | The Khơlīvh archival and recordkeeping company | ||
Dhehenevârı | The huge mountain | ||
Tzʌxîdȧr | The huger mountain | ||
Dhyczûl | The language of the Cdhyyzsü | ||
Dɯas Žadɯfhe | The inventor of the Khādmot | ||
Frísú | The Frísú people | ||
Frísú Language | The Frísú language | ||
Galāt | The Khơlīvh trading card game | ||
Gitiidhnâe | The geometric writing system | ||
Gylhev | The people of Third Bridge | ||
Gylhev Calendar | The Gylhev's calendar (also Tanuorog) | ||
Gzokangbyř | The Gylhev writing system | ||
The Mausoleum of Ȫmic̨ė | The giant underground tomb-city |