Archiveofbadideas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
(added page) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the Archive of Bad Ideas (ABI). Add legitimate and actually good yet horrible ideas here. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Idea | |||
!Origin | |||
!Explanation | |||
|- | |||
|Melt Plastic Ninjas Via Candle | |||
|Friend of !a3oYzmN4fGhm7rA4ob | |||
|Melt cheap plastic ninjas with a candle, because it's apparently funny. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:33, 8 February 2023
This is the Archive of Bad Ideas (ABI). Add legitimate and actually good yet horrible ideas here.
Idea | Origin | Explanation |
---|---|---|
Melt Plastic Ninjas Via Candle | Friend of !a3oYzmN4fGhm7rA4ob | Melt cheap plastic ninjas with a candle, because it's apparently funny. |